Vortragstermine

Filtern:

02.05.2019
19:00 Uhr
D - Weferlingen
Haus der Generationen
Gutshof 4
39356
Weferlingen
03.05.2019
19:00 Uhr
D - Dahrendorf
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
29413
Dahrendorf
05.05.2019
16:00 Uhr
D - Arendsee (Altmark)
Pferde- und Freizeitparadies
Dorfstraße 49G
39619
Arendsee (Altmark)
09.05.2019
19:00 Uhr
D - Gardelegen
Rathaussaal
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 3
39619
Gardelegen
10.05.2019
19:00 Uhr
D - Haldesleben
Kulturfabrik
Gerikestraße 3A
39340
Haldesleben
11.05.2019
19:00 Uhr
D - Ilsenburg (Harz)
Kloster
Schloßstraße 26
38871
Ilsenburg (Harz)
12.05.2019
16:00 Uhr
D - Abbenrode
Gemeinschaftshaus
Hahnstraße 9A
38871
Abbenrode
30.05.2019
20:00 Uhr
D - Zingst
Multimediahalle
Am Bahndamm
18374
Zingst
24.09.2019
20:00 Uhr
D - Lehesten
Kulturhaus
Breite Straße 2
07349
Lehesten
27.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
D - Erfurt
Alte Parteischule
Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 14
99096
Erfurt
08.10.2019
20:00 Uhr
D - Stadland-Rodenkirchen
Markthalle
Am Marktplatz 7
26935
Stadland-Rodenkirchen
18.10.2019
19:30 Uhr
D - Neuenhagen
Bürgerhaus
Hauptstraße 2
15366
Neuenhagen
19.10.2019
19:00 Uhr
D - Krölpa
Pinsenberghalle
Raniser Straße 17
07381
Krölpa
30.10.2019
19:30 Uhr
D - Ennnepetal
Aula im Reichenbach Gymnasium
Peddinghausstr. 17
58256
Ennepetal
02.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
D - Reichenbach
Neuberinhaus
Weinholdstraße 7
08468
Reichenbach
06.11.2019
20:00 Uhr
D - Traunreut
k1 Kultur- und Veranstaltungszentrum
Munastraße 1
83301
Traunreut
08.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
D - Schleiz
Wisentahalle
An der Wisentahalle 1
07907
Schleiz
09.11.2019
14:00 Uhr
D - Töpen
Deutsch-Deutsches Museum
Mödlareuth 13
95183
Töpen
16.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
D - Tabarz
KUKUNA
Lauchagrundstraße 12a
99891
Tabarz
17.11.2019
11:00 Uhr
D - Essen
Weltblicke Festival, Zeche Zollverein
Gelsenkirchener Straße 181
45309
Essen
18.11.2019
19:30 Uhr
D - Ettlingen
Kino Kulisse
Am Dickhäuterplatz 16
76275
Ettlingen
02.12.2019
19:30 Uhr
D - Marktredwitz
Cineplanet
Leopoldstraße 34
95615
Marktredwitz
08.01.2020
19:30 Uhr
D - Ahlen
Stadthalle
Westenmauer 10
59227
Ahlen
29.01.2020
19:30 Uhr
D - Schweinfurt
evang. Gemeindehaus
Friedensstraße 23
97241
Schweinfurt
30.01.2020
20:00 Uhr
D - Würzburg
Gemeindezentrum Heiligkreuz
Hartmannstraße 29
97082
Würzburg
31.01.2020
20:00 Uhr
D - Radebeul
Schloss Wackerbarth
Wackerbarthstraße 1
01445
Radebeul
02.02.2020
14:30 Uhr
D - Kürbitz
Goldener Löwe
Kirchplatz 5
08538
Kürbitz
05.02.2020
19:30 Uhr
D - Bayreuth
Gaststätte Schwenk
Pottensteiner Straße 12
95447
Bayreuth
06.02.2020
19:30 Uhr
D - Coburg
Der Skandinavier
Kanonenweg 50a
96450
Coburg
07.02.2020
19:30 Uhr
D - München
Das Schloss
Schwere Reiterstraße 15
80637
München
12.02.2020
20:00 Uhr
D - Lörrach
Burghof
17.02.2020
20:00 Uhr
D - Hachenburg
Cinexx Kino
Nisterstraße 4
57627
Hachenburg
19.02.2020
19:30 Uhr
D - Halle (Westfalen)
Berufskolleg - Aula
Kättkenstraße 14
33790
Halle (Westfalen)
28.02.2020
19:30 Uhr
D - Nürnberg
German. Nationalmuseum
Kartäusergasse 1
90402
Nürnberg
14.03.2020
16:00 Uhr
D - Villingen-Schwennigen
Neue Tonhalle
Bertholdstraße 7
78050